May 12, 2013

2013 IWLCA Division I, II, III All Region Award Winners

 

 

 

 

 

IWLCA Announces All-Regional Teams

128 athletes recognized

 

7 May 2013

 

The IWLCA has honored 128 student-athletes in Division I with a selection on one of the All-Regional teams for 2012. These athletes are now eligible for inclusion on the IWLCA All-American teams, which will be announced on May 17. The IWLCA will honor the National All-Americans at the IWLCA All-American banquet on May 25, 2013 at the Radisson Hotel Valley Forge in King of Prussia, Pa.

 

 Northeast Region

 

First Team

Courtney Bennett, Dartmouth, Sr., M

Becca Block, Syracuse, Sr., D

Hana Bowers, Dartmouth, Sr., A

Danielle Etrasco, Boston University, Sr., A

Katie Ferris, Massachusetts, Jr., A

Kate Ivory, Cornell, Sr., D

Lauren Kahn, Connecticut, Jr., M

Kathleen Lennon, Albany, Jr., D

Kelsey McGovern, Massachusetts, Jr., D

Alyssa Murray, Syracuse, Jr., A

Shannon Nee, Connecticut, Fr., GK

Mikaela Rix, Boston College, So., M

Covie Stanwick, Boston College, So., A

Lindsay Toppe, Cornell, So., A

Kayla Treanor, Syracuse, Fr., A

Michelle Tumolo, Syracuse, Sr., A

 

Second Team                 

Jessica Antelmi, Albany, Sr., M

Linley Block, Syracuse, Sr., D

Rachel Burek, Albany, Sr., A

Micaela Cyr, Harvard, Sr., A

Bridget Daley, Syracuse, Sr., M

Nicole Daniggelis, Yale, Fr., A

Tanner Guarino, Massachusetts, Jr., M

Bre Hudgins, Brown, Jr., A

Kelsey Johnson, Dartmouth, Sr., D

Katie Keenan, Fairfield, Sr., GK

Sydney Mas, Vermont, Jr., A

Kate McCarthy, Boston College, Jr., M

Kacey Pippitt, Connecticut, Jr., A

Erin Roos, Brown, Jr., D

Sam Rush, Massachusetts, Jr., A

Kelsey Sheridan, Massachusetts, Jr., D

 

 

Mid-Atlantic Region

 

First Team

Demianne Cook, Stony Brook, Sr., M

Taylor D'Amore, Johns Hopkins, Jr., A

Alexa Demski, Towson, Sr., D

Hollie DiMuro, Rutgers, So., D

April Iannetta, Hofstra, So., D

Lily Kalata, Rutgers, Sr., GK

Shannon Mangini, Pennsylvania, Jr., M

Meg Markham, Pennsylvania, So., D

Caitlin McCartney, Delaware, So., M

Erin McMunn, Princeton, So., A

Marlee Paton, Loyola, Jr., M

Caroline Rehfuss, Princeton, Sr., D

Ashleigh Rohrback, Towson, Jr., A

Sarah Taylor, Johns Hopkins, Jr., M

Annie Thomas, Loyola, So., A

Taryn VanThof, Loyola, So., M

 

Second Team

Brittain Altomare, Hofstra, So., A

Angela Biciocchi, Delaware, Sr., D

Frankie Caridi, Stony Brook, Jr., GK

Sammy Cermack, Johns Hopkins, Jr., M

Rhiannon Coogle, Towson, Jr., M

Dene DiMartino, Johns Hopkins, Fr., M

Katie Donahoe, Monmouth, So., GK

Gianna D'Urso, Monmouth, Sr., D

Lucy Ferguson, Pennsylvania, So., GK

Chelsea Intrabartola, Rutgers, Jr., D

Kelli Joran, Drexel, Sr., M

Maddy Lesher, Loyola, Fr., D

Alyse Maiden, Drexel, Sr., A

Stephany Parcel, Temple, Sr., A

Hannah Schmitt, Loyola, So., A

Ana White, Lafayette, Jr., M

 

 

South Region

 

First Team

Casey Ancarrrow, James Madison, Sr., A

Alex Aust, Maryland, Sr., A

Kara Cannizzaro, North Carolina, Sr., M

Kitty Cullen, Florida, Sr., A

Taylor Cummings, Maryland, Fr., M

Brittany Dashiell, Florida, Sr., M

Jasmine DePompeo, Navy, Sr., A

Sam Farrell, Florida, Sr., D

Abbey Friend, North Carolina, Jr., A

Shannon Gilroy, Florida, So., A

Mikey Meagher, Florida, Sr., GK

Iliana Sanza, Maryland, Sr., D

Katie Schwarzmann, Maryland, Sr., M

Sloan Serpe, North Carolina, Jr., D

Caroline Tarzian, Georgetown, So., A

Taylor Virden, Duke, Jr., D

 

Second Team

Casey Bocklet, Virginia, So., A

Ashley Bruns, Florida, Sr., A

Brittany Coppa, North Carolina, Jr., M

Megan Dunleavy, Virginia, Sr., D

Kelsey Duryea, Duke, Fr., GK

Kelyn Freedman, Georgetown, Jr., M

Loren Generi, Navy, So., A

Brooke Griffin, Maryland, So., A

Ashley Hunter, Georgetown, Sr., D

Kerrin Maurer, Duke, So., A

Alice Mercer, Maryland, Fr., D

Aly Messinger, North Carolina, Fr., A

Gabby Moise, Duke, So., D

Morgan Stephens, Virginia, So., M

Sophia Thomas, Georgetown, Sr., M

Taylor Trimble, Duke, So., M

 
 

West/Mid-West Region

 

First Team

Bridget Bianco, Northwestern, So., G

Nikki Boltja, Louisville, Jr., A

Erin Fitzgerald, Northwestern, Sr., A

Gabby Flibotte, Northwestern, Sr., D

Katie Guy, Penn State, Sr., D

Kate Henrich, Denver, Sr., D

Ellie Hilling, Notre Dame, Sr., G

Amanda Johansen, USC, Fr., M

Amanda Kidder, Duquesne, So., M

Kelly Lechner, Penn State, So., M

Maggie McCormick, Penn State, So., A

Jill Remenapp, Denver, So., A

Maggie Smith, Notre Dame, Jr., M

Barb Sullivan, Notre Dame, So., D

Megan Takacs, California, Sr., A

Taylor Thornton, Northwestern, Sr., M

 

Second Team

Jackie Cifarelli, Ohio State, So., A

Elizabeth Datino, UC Davis, Sr., A

Jenny Granger, Notre Dame, Sr., A

Hannah Hook, Denver, So., G

Anna Kim, Stanford, Jr., M

Taylor Kuzma, Ohio State, Jr., D

Alyssa Leonard, Northwestern, Jr., A

Morgan Leonard, Canisius, Sr., M

Cary Linthicum, Vanderbilt, Sr., A

Jenna Mosketti, Penn State, Fr., M

Monica Negron, Louisville, Jr., D

Rachel Ozer, Stanford, Jr., A

Stephanie Peragallo, Notre Dame, Fr., D

Tori Quinn, Canisius, So., A

Kara Secora, Denver, Sr., A

Courtney Tarleton, USC, Fr., D

 

 

 

IWLCA All-Regional Performers Announced

64 student-athletes honored

 

               The IWLCA has honored 64 student-athletes in Division II with a selection on one of the All-Regional teams for 2013. These athletes are now eligible for inclusion on the IWLCA All-American teams, which will be announced on May 9. The IWLCA will honor the National All-Americans at the IWLCA All-American banquet on May 25, 2012 at the Radisson Hotel Valley Forge in King of Prussia, Pa.

 

North Region

 

First Team

Megan Collins, LeMoyne, Jr., D

Kathleen Conese, LeMoyne,  Jr., A

Devon Crimi, Adelphi, Jr., M

Ally Dorman, Bentley, Jr., GK

Kayla Green, Stonehill, Sr., A

Natalie Lieberman, New Haven, Sr., A

Dominique Mosca, LIU Post, Sr., GK

Victoria Nies, LeMoyne, So., M

Ashley Olen, LIU Post, Sr., A

Kelsey Reilly, Stonehill, Sr., M

Rachel Resnick, New Haven, Sr., D

Melissa Rohr, LIU Post, Jr., D

Katie Rotan, LIU Post, Jr., M

Jackie Sileo, LIU Post, Jr., A

Samantha Stavish, Dowling, Jr., M

Jacqueline Williams, Adelphi, Jr., D

 

Second Team

Jackie Anderson, Dowling, So., A

Brenna Bauer, LeMoyne, Sr., A

Sarah Boucher, Queens (NY), Sr., M

Kathryn Campbell, New Haven, So., M

Katelynn Ciaci, Adelphi, Sr., D

Danielle Clesi, Molloy, Sr., D

Tina Fey, Dowling, Sr., GK

Amy Ernst, Bentley, So., D

Cori Geiger, Bentley, Sr., A

Danielle Jaycox, Adelphi, So., M

Kaitlynn Kelly, Molloy, Sr., M

Caroline Kynoch, Bentley, Jr., M

Molly Maroney, LeMoyne, Sr., D

Nicolle Moran, Dowling, Sr., A

Rachel O’Brien, Adelphi, Fr., A

Heather Sullivan, Stonehill, Sr., A

 

 

South Region

 

First Team

Katherine Athens, Pfeiffer, Jr., D

Courtney Bianculli, Rollins, Sr., D

Shannon Bonnel, Pfeiffer, Sr., M

Chelsea Borrino, Lock Haven, Jr., A

Maia Czarnecki, Limestone, Jr., D

Tori Dugan, West Chester, Sr., A

Lauren Glassey, West Chester, Sr., M

Theresa Giunta, West Chester, Sr., M

Katie Hammerer, Florida Southern, Jr., GK

Alexa Lodovici, Indiana University of PA, Sr., A

Sarah Oor, Limestone, Jr., A

Erica Pagliarulo, Rollins, Sr., M

Katie Palasz, Rollins, Sr., D

Jessica Pandolf, Lock Haven, So., M

Sylvia Queener, Limestone, Sr., A

Chelsea Treat, Limestone, Sr., M

 

Second Team

Megan Asper, Florida Southern, So., M

Chrissy Baffuto, Lock Haven, Fr., GK

Colleen Berlin, Indiana University of PA, Jr., M

Caitlin Chase, Florida Southern, So., A

Elyse DeLisle, Rollins, Jr., GK

Jamie Dolan, West Chester, Sr., M

Jess Fugate, Gannon, Sr., M

Carly Garrison, Pfeiffer, Sr., A

Christina Hawkins, Lock Haven, So., D

Lorianne Hoover, Florida Southern, So., M

Caroline Lamere, Rollins, Jr., A

Shelby Polk, Lindenwood, Jr., A

Marissa Masello, Florida Southern, Jr., D

Sam McCarrick, Limestone, So., M

Taylor Norwood, Indiana University of PA, Jr., D

Allie Rhodes, Queens NC, Sr., D

 
 
 

IWLCA All-Regional Performers Announced

256 student-athletes honored

 

               The IWLCA has honored 256 student-athletes in Division III with a selection on one of the All-Regional teams for 2013. These athletes are now eligible for inclusion on the IWLCA All-American teams, which will be announced on May 9. The IWLCA will honor the National All-Americans at the IWLCA All-American banquet on May 24, 2013 at the Radisson Hotel Valley Forge in King of Prussia, Pa.

 

Berkshire Region

First Team

Misha Beatty, Babson, A, Jr.

Louise (Heath) Cockrell, Amherst, D, So.

Hillary Densen, Amherst, A, Sr.

Hadley Duncan, Trinity, A, Sr.

Christy Forrest, Amherst, GK, Fr.

Caroline Hayes, Trinity, M, So.

Kaitlin Hildebrand, Trinity, A, Sr.

Mallory Hinman, Trinity, D, Sr.

Megan Leonhard, Trinity, M, Sr.

Rebecca McGovern, Williams, M, Jr.

Hillary McNamara, Trinity, D, Sr.

Brianna Miller, Connecticut College, A, Sr.

Leila Mills, Wheaton, A, Jr.

Meghan Mills, Amherst, M, So.

Alexandra Philie, Amherst, M, Jr.

Taylor Thomas, Connecticut College, M, So.

 

Second Team

Lowell Abbott, Connecticut College, A, Jr.

Julia Bell, Mount Holyoke, A, Fr.

Caitlin Cataldo, Connecticut College, GK, Jr.

Abby D'Angelo, Wesleyan, M, Jr.

Maggie Hogan, Connecticut College, D, Fr.

Taylor Kralovenec, Babson, A, Sr.

Molly Macdonald, Mount Holyoke, A, Sr.

Liz Malenfant, Mount Holyoke, GK, Sr.

Rachel Meotti, Eastern Connecticut State, D, Sr.

Jessica Scannapieco, Western New England, M, So.

Rachel Secrist, Babson, M, So.

Devon Soucier, Wheaton, D, Jr.

Jameson Spang, Babson, M, Sr.

Priscilla Tyler, Amherst, A, So.

Emily Whicker, Williams, M, Sr.

Samantha Weinstein, Williams, A, Sr.

 

 

Boardwalk Region

First Team

Kailee Beal, Montclair, A, Sr.

Tierney Conlon, Montclair, A, So.

Emma Ehler, Susquehanna, A, Jr.

Amanda Ingersoll, Stevens Tech, D, So.

Emma Jones, Susquehanna, D, So.

Nikki Kleiman, Drew, A, So.

Michelle McGinnis, Susquehanna, M, Jr.

Jill Nealon, TCNJ, A, Sr.

Shannon O'Brien, Rowan, M, Sr.

Lauren Pigott, TCNJ, M, Jr.

Nicole Pineda, TCNJ, D, Jr.

Katie Rolwood, FDU, M, Sr.

Kelly Schoneveld, Montclair, M, Sr.

Emily Stankaitis, Susquehanna, GK, Sr.

Spencer Waybright, Stevens Tech, M, Sr.

Becca Wood, Rowan, A, So.

 

Second team

Jamie Blondina, Rowan, M, So.

Lauren Callaghan, Rowan, D, Jr.

Lyndsey Cannon, Kean, M, Sr.

Krysta Cento, Drew, M, So.

Kaitlyn Dalziel, Drew, D, Jr.

Jill DePaolera, Scranton, M, Sr.

Jen Garavante, TCNJ, A, Jr.

Deanna Giorno, Scranton, A, Sr.

Emily Goss, Scranton, M, So.

Annie McElaney, Susquehanna, A, Fr.

Kara Rafferty, Stevens Tech, A, Jr.

Kathleen Smart, Scranton, GK, Sr.

Alex Spark, TCNJ, A, Sr.

Christy Thoden, Farmingdale, M, So.

Kelcie Wavra, Montclair, D, Sr.

Kelsey Zinck, TCNJ, GK, Jr.

 

Chesapeake Region

First Team

Bethany Baer, Salisbury, M, So.

Katie Bollhorst, Salisbury, A, Sr.

Allie Bonanno, Roanoke, A, Jr.

Lindsay Brophy, Catholic, A, So.

Darragh Evarts, Roanoke, M, So.

Lauren Feusahrens, Salisbury, A, Sr.

E'leyna Garcia, Guilford, A, Jr.

Ashton Marshall, Christopher Newport, M, Jr.

Laura Maskell, Salisbury, D, So.

Katie Mastropaolo, Mary Washington, D, Sr.

Marissa Meiklejohn, Stevenson, M, Jr.

Shelby Newman, St. Mary's, M, Fr.

Leanne Stone, Washington and Lee, D, Jr.

Meghan Toomey, Salisbury, D, Jr.

Keller Torrey, Mary Washington, A, Sr.

Ashton Wheatley, Salisbury, GK, Jr.

 

Second Team

Meade Brewster, Washington and Lee, M, Jr.

Lily Colley, Guilford, A, Jr.

Paige Decker, St. Mary's, D, So.

Caroline DiBartolomeo, Catholic, M, So.

Becca Geist, Christopher Newport, M, Sr.

Megan Gersbeck, Mary Washington, M, Jr.

Meg Gill, Stevenson, D, So.

Eleanora Keene, Guilford, M, So.

Hannah Khin, Goucher, M, Sr.

Brianna LaMarca, Lynchburg, D, Jr.

Amanda LeGar, Stevenson, M, So.

Emily Lynch, Randolph Macon, M, Sr.

Liza Mettler, Guilford, GK, Sr.

Jenna Petrucelli, Mary Washington, A, Jr.

Kelly Neligan, Catholic, D, Sr.

Leah Warner, Stevenson, A, Jr.

 

 

Empire Region

First Team

Allison Arnal, RPI, GK, Sr.

Marissa Cussins, Fredonia State, M, Jr.

Nikki Dahl, Ithaca, M, Sr.

Maria DiFato, Cortland, M, Sr.

Jillian Donondeo, Oneonta, A, So.

Erica Geremia, Cortland, A, Fr.

Emily Haggerty, Geneseo, M, Jr.

Rachel Hughes, William Smith, D, So.

Taylor Hughes, St. John Fisher, A, Jr.

Alyssa Johnston, Nazareth, M, Sr.

Katie Kleine, Fredonia State, M, Jr.

Jessica Lavelle, Cortland, D, Jr.

Melissa Leonard, St. John Fisher, M, Sr.

Kaila Maquire, Brockport, D, Sr.

Tracy Rivas, Ithaca, A, Sr.

Shelby Vakiener, RIT, M, Sr.

 

Second Team

Sarah Brown, Brockport, A, Sr.

Caroline Buonocore, Geneseo, A, Jr.

Casey Chiesa, Fredonia, GK, Sr.

Coleen Hathaway, Brockport, D, So.

Brigid Hurley, St. Lawrence, A, Sr.

Shauna Hutchinson, Cortland, GK, Sr.

Shannon Maguire, RPI, M, Sr.

Marissa Makar, Oneonta, D, So.

Emily McGrail, Union, M, So.

Holly Noyes, St. Lawrence, M, Sr.

Alissa Peterson, RPI, M, Sr.

Kathleen Ragan, William Smith, M, Sr.

Sage Sarkis, RIT, A, Fr.

Katie Sipple, William Smith, A, So.

Katie Sullivan, Brockport, M, So.

Janne Theofield, Geneseo, D, Sr.

 

 

Great Lakes Region

First Team

Stacey Birlson, Adrian, A, Sr.

Molly Chapman, Denison, A, So.

Lauren Chatham, Carthage, A, Jr.

Olivia Duncan, Adrian, A, Sr.

Hannah Early, Adrian, M, Jr.

Ali Gorman, Carthage, GK, Jr.

Ellie Hudson-Heck, Wooster, M, Fr.

Christina Letmanski, Augustana, A, So.

Francine Murzynski, Wittenberg, M, Jr.

Olivia Nino, Carthage, D, Sr.

Whitney Powel, Denison, M, So.

Rachel Pregel, Denison, D, Fr.

Leah Sack, Kenyon, A, Sr.

Sara Schwartz, Allegheny, D, So.

Jane Symmes, Kenyon, M, Fr.

Katie Warner, Wittenberg, D, Sr.

 

Second Team

Carol Allen, Denison, A, Fr.

Mckenzie Bell, Allegheny, A, Fr.

Kaitln Bondy, Wittenberg, GK, Sr.

Molly Cornbrooks, Denison, D, Sr.

Gina Fisher, North Central, M, Fr.

Erin Keller, Denison, M, So.

Kendall Maduro, Augustana, M, Fr.

Kari Martyniak, Wooster, D, Sr.

Carly Minsterman, Allegheny, D, Jr.

Clare Nelson-Johnson, Wooster, A, Sr.

Emily Nichols, Kenyon, A, Sr.

Kaylee Nolan, Augustana, M, Fr.

Kelsey Rodgers, Allegheny, M, So.

Molly Sennett, Wooster, M, So.

Stephanie Spencer, Carthage, D, So.

Andrea Wambaugh, Carthage, M, Fr.

 

Metro Region

First Team

Maddie Comfort, Messiah, M, Sr.

Leigh Ann Flounlacker, Elizabethtown, A, So.

Kelsey Hoffman, Franklin & Marshall, GK, Jr.

Emily Hubley, Washington, M, So.

Cecilia Kjellman, Messiah, M, Sr.

Caroline Krohn, Franklin & Marshall, A, Jr.

Mairead McGuirk, Gettysburg, D, Sr.

Paige Messersmith, McDaniel, M, Sr.

Erica Mulford, York, A, Jr.

Jennifer Noon, Franklin & Marshall, D, Sr.

Annalise Penikis, Swarthmore, M, Sr.

Loren Pruitt, Gettysburg, A, Jr.

Lindsey Robinson, Gettysburg, A, Sr.

Maggie Mae Shields, Franklin & Marshall, M, Sr.

Katie Vautier, York, D, Sr.

Kim Wayson, York, A, Sr.

 

Second Team

Emily Butler, Elizabethtown, M, Sr.

Alex Casey, Gettysburg, D, Sr.

Danielle Entrot, McDaniel, A, So.

Kelly Haglund, Dickinson, M, So.

Lizzy Keeney, Messiah, A, Jr.

Hana Krechel, Lebanon Valley, A, Sr.

Kelsey Markiewicz, Gettysburg, A, Jr.

Mary Mitchell, Franklin & Marshall, M, Jr.

Alexis Morris, Elizabethtown, D, Sr.

Carly O'Brien, Dickinson, A, So.

Diana Perry, Haverford, M, So.

Taylor Phillips, Messiah, GK, Sr.

Hayward Sawers, Gettysburg, D, Sr.

Ashley Smith, York, GK, Jr.

Grace Stockbower, Haverford, D, Sr.

Stephanie Umbach, Muhlenberg, M, So.

 

Pilgrim Region

First Team

Margaret Boland, Tufts, D, Sr.

Tara Connolly, Bowdoin, GK, Sr.

Holly Davis, Endicott, M, Sr.

Katharine Eddy, Colby, A, Jr.

Carolyn Gorajek, Bowdoin, A, Sr.

Ellen Halle, Middlebury, A, Sr.

Liza Herzog, Middlebury, A, Jr.

Kirsten Karis, Colby, D, Jr.

Lindsey McKenna, Colby, A, Jr.

Erica Nangeroni, Bowdoin, D, Jr.

Wally Pierce, Bates, M, Jr.

Kate Pistel, Colby, M, Sr.

Katie Ritter, Middlebury, M, So.

Betsy Sachs, Bowdoin, M, Jr.

Margaret Souther, Middlebury, M, Sr.

Caitlin Swanson, Plymouth, M, Sr.

 

Second Team

Kelsey Barnes, Endicott, D, Jr.

Anna Blomberg, Gordon, M, Jr.

Michelle Burt, Colby, GK, Jr.

Hannah Deoul, Middlebury, D, Jr.

Kerry Eaton, Tufts, A, Sr.

Lorin Field, Plymouth, GK, Jr.

Linnea Fulton, Bates, D, Sr.

Emma Getsinger, Bates, M, So.

Kristen Guest, Plymouth, D, Sr.

Jacki Kelly, USM, M, Jr.

Meghan McNabb, Plymouth, A, So.

Chelsea Phillips, Emerson, M, Jr.

Lindsay Picard, Bowdoin, M, Fr.

Caroline Ross, Tufts, A, Fr.

Jordan Smith, Bowdoin, A, Jr.

Kelly Tierney, Endicott, A, Sr.

 

 

West Region

First Team

Jacqualyn Craycraft, Redlands, M, Jr.

Alexis Crittenden, Sewanee, D, Fr.

Kristan Dziurzynski, Berry, A, Jr.

Casey Leek, Pomona-Pitzer, GK, Sr.

Allison Leipzig, Redlands, D, Jr.

Jana London, Pomona-Pitzer, A, Jr.

Kelsey Mackin, Chapman, M, Fr.

Ana Martinez, Redlands, GK, Sr.

Crystal Painter, Redlands, M, Sr.

Madi Shove, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps, M, Sr.

Makayla DeJong, Pomona-Pitzer, D, Fr.

Olivia Vietor, Sewanee, A, Sr.

Sally Anne Greenwood, Sewanee, M, So.

Stephanie Garrett, Redlands, M, Fr.

Stephanie Gore, Birmingham-Southern, D, Sr.

Tory Wilkinson, Chapman, A, Jr.

 

Second Team

Rachel Aiken, Berry, M, So.

Elise Burchard, Colorado College, M, Jr.

Ellie Cole, Colorado College, A, Sr.

Katherine Colasurdo, Redlands, D, Sr.

Meghan Hawthorne, Centre, M, Jr.

Rachel Kessler, Pomona-Pitzer, D, Jr.

Lauren Mah, Chapman, M, Jr.

Casmier Mahdi, Thiel, M, So.

Nancy Makuch, Colorado College, D, Sr.

Sarah Mastey, Centre, M, Jr.

Anna Morrow, Sewanee, D, Sr.

Ellie Murphy, Sewanee, M, So.

Alexis Narducci, Piedmont, A, Fr.

JB Page, Millsaps, A, Jr.

Bethany Snider, Thiel, A, Fr.

Sammy Strasburger, Sewanee, GK, Fr.